DriveIndex
2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S: market value and price history

2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S Market Value & Price History

The 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S has limited recent pricing data, and 1 is currently for sale at $71,352.

All Defender 110 S values →or sign up free
For Sale Now
1

2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S For Sale Now (1)

2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S
981 mi · Aristocrat Motors ↗
$71,352
All Defender 110 S for sale →

See the full picture on the 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S

Browsing is free. Upgrade to unlock the Value Signal™, projections, and the tools collectors use to buy and sell at the right time.

Pro
$19.99/mo
or $199/yr · for buyers & sellers
  • Full Value Signal™ + confidence: appreciating, stable, or depreciating
  • 1–5 year price projections
  • Buy / Hold / Sell call per car
  • Complete sales & listings feed + up to 10 yrs of history
  • Analyst notes & compare up to 4 cars
  • Price & custom alerts (make, color, options)
  • Portfolio tracker (garage) + analytics
Get Pro →
MOST POPULAR
Collector
$39.99/mo
or $399/yr · for serious collectors
  • Everything in Pro, plus:
  • Portfolio Outlook (a hold/sell call for every car you own)
  • Watchlist Intelligence (act-now calls on the cars you follow)
  • Head-to-Head Verdict (compare cars, the data crowns the buy)
  • Market Deal Radar (every live ask under market value, catalog-wide)
  • Best & worst months to buy and sell
  • What each option adds to the price + separate manual vs automatic values
  • Listing analyzer with fair-value deal scores
  • Rad’s Market Update (his picks & price targets)
Get Collector →
Just browsing? Create a free account → · Cancel anytime
In the trade? Professional for dealers · $499/mo →

Land Rover Defender 110 S by Year

All Defender 110 S →202620242023202220212020

2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S: Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S worth?

DriveIndex has no verified US value for the 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S yet: a value is published only once it can be computed from verified US auction sales.

How many 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S sell per year?

DriveIndex has tracked 0 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S sales at auction.

Is the 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S going up or down in value?

There aren't yet enough recent sales to compute a reliable 12-month price direction for the 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S. The full Value Signal classification (appreciating, stable, bottomed, or depreciating) and its 1–5 year projection are part of DriveIndex Pro.

Where can I buy a 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S?

There is currently 1 2026 Land Rover Defender 110 S for sale, priced from $71,352 to $71,352. DriveIndex aggregates for-sale listings and auction results from the world's leading collector-car auction houses and marketplaces.

More Land Rover Models

Land Rover Defender 90$36,566–$71,500Land Rover Defender 110$27,236–$113,680Land Rover Range Rover Supercharged$12,675–$62,808Land Rover Range Rover HSE$11,167–$41,450Land Rover Range Rover$15,615–$68,900Land Rover 110$36,180–$73,554Land Rover Defender 90 NAS$60,875Land Rover Range Rover Sport Supercharged$13,337–$24,398Land Rover LR4 HSE$18,720Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE$11,240–$23,975Land Rover Range Rover HSE Td6 Diesel$20,868–$41,104Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE Luxury$14,243–$24,784Land Rover Discovery II SE$25,000Land Rover Range Rover HSE Luxury$13,705–$16,227Land Rover Range Rover County LWB$27,228–$40,950Land Rover Range Rover Autobiography$18,000–$85,000Land Rover Range Rover Supercharged LWB$18,800–$39,775Land Rover Range Rover 4.6 HSE$10,554–$28,000
All Land Rover models →

Collections Featuring Land Rover

Best Land Rover Models to Buy Right NowAll collections →
Track the Land Rover Defender 110 S on DriveIndex

Pro unlocks its live Value Signal, every sold price, a 1–5 year projection and an alert the moment one lists or sells. Collector adds the best months to buy and sell and where the market bottoms.

Create a free account →